P K FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 06212184

Registered office address
253 Gray's Inn Road, London, WC1X 8QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2020
due by 27 April 2020

Last statement dated 13 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
P K FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED 13 Apr 2007 - 15 May 2008