MAISTRO UK LIMITED

Company number 06211244

Registered office address
1a, Grow On Building 3 Babbage Way, Clyst Honiton, Exeter, England, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUR LIMITED 19 Nov 2008 - 08 Jan 2018
PHILIP LETTS LIMITED 22 Jun 2007 - 19 Nov 2008
CHARCO 6 LIMITED 12 Apr 2007 - 22 Jun 2007