KOBLIX LIMITED

Company number 06211232

Registered office address
Staverton Court, Staverton, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL51 0UX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MODULECO INTERMEDIATE LIMITED 08 Jun 2011 - 21 May 2014
BLADEROOM HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Feb 2010 - 08 Jun 2011
MODULECO HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Jan 2009 - 02 Feb 2010
CHARCO 7 LIMITED 05 Dec 2007 - 30 Jan 2009
MODULECO HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Aug 2007 - 05 Dec 2007
CHARCO 7 LIMITED 12 Apr 2007 - 10 Aug 2007