PARKING ANGEL LIMITED

Company number 06211227

Registered office address
3 Sherwood Road, Tetbury, Gloucestershire, GL8 8BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 8 LIMITED 12 Apr 2007 - 20 Aug 2007