CHOMETTE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06208843

Registered office address
307 Merton Road, London, SW18 5JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46440 - Wholesale of china and glassware and cleaning materials
Previous company names
Name Period
PEAVEY LIMITED 11 Apr 2007 - 30 Nov 2007