C H LLWYD LIMITED

Company number 06206158

Registered office address
3 3 Llys Anron, Black Lion Road, Cross Hands, Llanelli, Carmarthenshire, SA14 6SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
C.H. REES LTD 10 Apr 2007 - 26 May 2018