PECULIUM DESIGN LTD

Company number 06204604

Registered office address
50 Hartland House Ferry Court, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF11 0JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PECULIUM DESIGNS LTD 05 Apr 2007 - 30 May 2007