AGREGA LIMITED

Company number 06201935

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2698) LIMITED 03 Apr 2007 - 30 Mar 2009