Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

INTERNATIONAL WORK AND PLAY LIMITED

Company number 06201297

Registered office address
Stoke Park Club, Park Road, Stoke Poges, Bucks, SL2 4PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IHG PROJECTS LIMITED 03 Apr 2007 - 21 Apr 2011