KLEOPATRA UK LIMITED

Company number 06200724

Registered office address
Unit 34 Fern Close, Pen Y Fan Industrial Estate, Crumlin, Gwent, NP11 3EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2693) LIMITED 03 Apr 2007 - 25 Apr 2007