COSTA BEIJING LIMITED

Company number 06190419

Registered office address
Costa House Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, England, LU5 5YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITBREAD PUB RESTAURANTS HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED 28 Mar 2007 - 15 Jun 2007