BROADWAY VAN CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 06180180

Registered office address
Llanover House, Llanover Road, Pontypridd, Mid Glamorgan, CF37 4DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2020
due by 6 April 2020

Last statement dated 23 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADWAY VANS CENTRE LIMITED 23 Mar 2007 - 28 Sep 2015