HAWKEDON PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 06176697

Registered office address
C/O Wilkins Kennedy Llp Templars House, Lulworth Close, Chandlers Ford, Hampshire, SO53 3TL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84220 - Defence activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DEFENCE ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED 21 Mar 2007 - 12 May 2011