ABSOLUTE RETURN CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06166659

Registered office address
5 6 The Courtyard East Park, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 6AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BILLITON LTD 19 Mar 2007 - 06 Apr 2009