EUROPEAN CARE (GILLINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 06161912

Registered office address
C/O Alixpartners The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BELHAVEN LEISURE LTD 18 Dec 2007 - 09 Dec 2009
EUROPEAN CARE (RHONDDA) LIMITED 15 Mar 2007 - 18 Dec 2007