ACCOMPLISH GROUP CYMRU LIFESTYLES SOUTH LIMITED

Company number 06161800

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACSCARE CYMRU LIFESTYLES SOUTH LIMITED 10 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2018
GRWP GOFAL CYMRU LIFESTYLES SOUTH LIMITED 19 Apr 2011 - 10 Jan 2017
EUROPEAN LIFESTYLES (D) LIMITED 30 Apr 2007 - 19 Apr 2011
EUROPEAN CARE LIFESTYLES (D) LIMITED 15 Mar 2007 - 30 Apr 2007