EYG HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06160326

Registered office address
Wiltshire Road, Dairycoates Industrial Estate, Hull, HU4 6QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2020
due by 28 March 2020

Last statement dated 14 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22230 - Manufacture of builders ware of plastic
Previous company names
Name Period
SJP60 LIMITED 14 Mar 2007 - 30 May 2007