SELECT LIVING OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06158787

Registered office address
1110 Elliott Court, Coventry Business Park, Coventry, England, CV5 6UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARALLEL OPTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Jul 2007 - 23 Mar 2010
PIMCO 2614 LIMITED 14 Mar 2007 - 31 Jul 2007