GREY MATTER LEARNING LIMITED

Company number 06158047

Registered office address
32b Kingfisher Court, Newbury, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG14 5SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GREY MATTER GROUP LTD 06 Aug 2018 - 03 Jun 2019
THE-GREY-MATTER.CO.UK LIMITED 14 Mar 2007 - 06 Aug 2018