HART PROPERTY SEARCH LIMITED

Company number 06157074

Registered office address
C/O Wilkins Kennedy Llp Templars House, Lulworth Close, Chandlers Ford, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 3TL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLES HART ASSOCIATES LIMITED 05 Feb 2010 - 16 Jul 2015
INDAGO ADVISERS LIMITED 13 Mar 2007 - 05 Feb 2010