BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A & D IT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06153447

Registered office address
16a Regent Road, Altrincham, WA14 1RP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANTOR 1105 LIMITED 12 Mar 2007 - 18 Apr 2007