GOHENRY LIMITED

Company number 06146113

Registered office address
9 Angel Court, High Street, Lymington, Hampshire, SO41 9AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2020
due by 22 March 2020

Last statement dated 8 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PKTMNY LIMITED 28 Sep 2009 - 17 Sep 2013
MUZU LIMITED 08 Mar 2007 - 28 Sep 2009