LWM LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 06143922

Registered office address
Unit A6 Chaucer Business Park, Dittons Road, Polegate, East Sussex, England, BN26 6QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
SLATERS WINE BAR LTD 07 Mar 2007 - 04 Jan 2012