ETAIREIA INVESTMENTS PLC

Company number 06138814

Registered office address
3 Field Court, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 March 2020
due by 19 March 2020

Last statement dated 5 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUARIUS MEDIA PLC 05 Mar 2007 - 04 Mar 2011