FLOWSCREED LIMITED

Company number 06134296

Registered office address
24 Cannon Terrace, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, PE13 2QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2020
due by 16 March 2020

Last statement dated 2 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43310 - Plastering
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERIOR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 02 Mar 2007 - 17 Dec 2007