INTERACTIVE EYEWEAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06130741

Registered office address
Whitfield Court, Glewstone, Ross-On-Wye, England, HR9 6AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTICAL INTELLIGENCE LIMITED 05 Jun 2013 - 07 Jun 2013
BINZ INTELLIGENT EYEWARE LIMITED 28 Feb 2007 - 05 Jun 2013