A&S PLANT CONSTRUCTION AND LAND DRAINAGE LTD

Company number 06121775

Registered office address
Bro Meusydd Bro Meusydd, Llanarthney, Carmarthen, Carmarthenshire, Wales, SA32 8JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77310 - Renting and leasing of agricultural machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
A JONES PLANT & AGRI SERVICES LIMITED 21 Feb 2007 - 13 Mar 2016