VOCALINK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06119036

Registered office address
1 Angel Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VOCALINK LIMITED 20 Feb 2007 - 29 Jun 2007