BE BEAUTIFUL BY SUE LTD

Company number 06117976

Registered office address
99a Plymouth Road, Penarth, Wales, CF64 3DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURE YOUR FUTURE LIMITED 20 Feb 2007 - 28 Apr 2018