STANLEY PARK COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06116768

Registered office address
Anfield Stadium, Anfield Road, Liverpool, L4 0TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 March 2020
due by 28 March 2020

Last statement dated 14 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STANLEY PARK AND ANFIELD PLAZA COMPANY LIMITED 19 Feb 2007 - 01 Oct 2007