NS MIDWEST NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 06113526

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows St Helens, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGTREE MIDWEST NOMINEES LIMITED 20 Mar 2007 - 05 Jul 2017
SHOO 307 LIMITED 19 Feb 2007 - 20 Mar 2007