SOLENTSOFT LTD.

Company number 06107118

Registered office address
7 Telegraph Lane, Four Marks, Alton, England, GU34 5AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKSON (5273J) LIMITED 15 Feb 2007 - 11 Jul 2007