CRISP CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06100903

Registered office address
Waynflete House, 139 Eastgate, Louth, Lincolnshire, LN11 9QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRISP OFFSHORE-ONSHORE LIMITED 18 Jul 2008 - 15 Jun 2020
DOMINIC CRISP LIMITED 13 Feb 2007 - 18 Jul 2008