TJM PARTNERS (LONDON) LTD

Company number 06099091

Registered office address
Lansdowne House, 57 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2020
due by 29 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
T.J. MARKETS LIMITED 13 Feb 2007 - 31 Jan 2013