BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE ARTFUL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06092347

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, One Snowhill Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2215 - Other publishing
  • 3663 - Other manufacturing
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES RIVERSIDE LIMITED 09 Feb 2007 - 23 Jul 2008