MK MILLENNIUM LIMITED

Company number 06091338

Registered office address
Millennium House, Victoria Street, Barnstaple, England, EX32 9HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MK MILLENIUM LIMITED 08 Feb 2007 - 11 Mar 2014