AIRPORT HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 06086132

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.44) LIMITED 06 Feb 2007 - 25 May 2010