TOP EXECUTIVE COACHING LTD.

Company number 06079747

Registered office address
25 Beechwood Park, Leatherhead, Surrey, England, KT22 8NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP EXECUTIVE COACH LTD 02 Feb 2007 - 17 Mar 2010