BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GALLAROTTI LIMITED

Company number 06077976

Registered office address
8 Hereford Mews, Hereford Mews, London, W2 5AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLAROTTI & SEBA LTD 01 Feb 2007 - 24 Sep 2008