CDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06077529

Registered office address
Msz2055 Rm B 1/F La Bldg, 66 Corporation Road, Grangetown Cardiff, CF11 7AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CINDERSON MOTOR (UK) CO., LIMITED 01 Feb 2007 - 18 Nov 2008