BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TIDERACE SEA KAYAKS LIMITED

Company number 06073955

Registered office address
Milburn House, 3 Oxford Street, Workington, Cumbria, England, CA14 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2019
due by 13 February 2019

Last statement dated 30 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
FLIPTARGET LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 19 Jul 2007