Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ADP HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06073690

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate, Stoneclough Road Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2020
due by 13 February 2020

Last statement dated 30 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2601 LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 20 Feb 2007