BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WS RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06073546

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, England, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODSTREET CONSULTING LIMITED 03 Apr 2007 - 02 Apr 2009
CORNERSTEP LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 03 Apr 2007