BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SWEET CRED HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06073523

Registered office address
Allen House 1, Westmead Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRONZEKERB LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 28 Feb 2007