BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RAF LIMITED

Company number 06072427

Registered office address
Doshi Accountants Ltd 6th Floor, Amp House, Dingwall Road, Croydon, CR0 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2018
due by 12 February 2018

Last statement dated 29 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
RAF HEATING SERVICES LTD 29 Jan 2007 - 26 Mar 2007