BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

IMAGES PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED

Company number 06072022

Registered office address
Shaw House, 54 Bramhall Lane, South, Bramhall, Cheshire, SK7 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2019
due by 12 February 2019

Last statement dated 29 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT RETAIL BUSINESS LTD 29 Jan 2007 - 07 Apr 2014