GRANGE EYE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 06066432

Registered office address
Stanbridge Associates Ltd, 7 Lindum Terrace, Lincoln, LN2 5RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 4 LIMITED 24 Jan 2007 - 04 Apr 2007