BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AIR ABILITY LIMITED

Company number 06065045

Registered office address
44 Westley Grange, West Avenue, Wigston, Leicestershire, LE18 2FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2019
due by 7 February 2019

Last statement dated 24 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
HEAT SHOP LTD 24 Jan 2007 - 09 Jun 2010