BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

06064129 LIMITED

Company number 06064129

Registered office address
COWGILL HOLLOWAY BUSINESS RECOVERY LLP, 49 Peter Street, Manchester, M2 3NG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2009
due by 30 September 2010

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2009

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 24 January 2017
due by 7 February 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 24 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNERFLAT LIMITED 24 Jan 2007 - 19 Feb 2007