BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

N C PLATT LIMITED

Company number 06060905

Registered office address
48 Hollies Drive, Meir Heath, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, ST3 7JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2019
due by 5 February 2019

Last statement dated 22 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
PLATT & ORPE LIMITED 22 Jan 2007 - 11 Jan 2010